Udstilling / Resultater

Sted

Dato

Klasse

Dommer

Resultat

 

 

 

 

 

Grindsted

20.03.2016

1

Marteinn T. Tausen, Island

HP

Aarhus

10.01.2016

1

Hanne Sofie Sneum, Danmark

HP+BIV+NOM

Aarhus

09.01.2016

1

Zdenka

HP+BIV+NOM

Hedensted

21.03.2015

1

Pia Nymann, Finland

HP

Sorø

08.02.2015

3

Kriistina Rautio, Finland

CACS

Sorø

07.02.2015

3

Anne Veland, Norge

EX2

Brædstrup

11.01.2015

3

Lee Selassa, Holland

CACS

Brædstrup

10.01.2015

3

 

Helene Reiter, Tyskland

CACS - NOM

VissenbjerG

16.11.2014

3

Marc Crastucci, Frankrig

CACS

Poznan, Polen

09.11.2014

3

Mateusz Jedrzejowski, PL

CACS - BIV

Poznan, Polen

08.11.2014

3

Sebastian Pruchniak, PL

CACS-BIV-NOM

Apeldoorn, Holland

21.04.2014

3

Eric Reijers, CZ

CACS-BIV-NOM

Apeldoorn, Holland

20.04.2014

3

Linda Sviksa, Letland

CACS -BIV

Hedensted

30.03.2014

3

Steven Jones, Norge

CACS

Hedensted

29.03.2014

5

Pia Nyman, Finland

CAGCIB

Årslev

15.03.2014

5

AAse Nissen, Danmark

CAGCIB-BIV

Brædstrup

12.01.2014

5

Bette Lind, Danmark

CAGCIB-BIV-NOM-BOX

Brædstrup

11.01.2014

5

Linda Sviksa, Letland

CAGCIB-NOM-BOB1

Rendsburg, Tyskland

15.12.2013

5

Elisabeth Steinhausen, Østrig

CAGCIB - NOM - BIS

Rendsburg, Tyskland

14.12.2013

5

Daria Lukasik, Polen

CAGCIB - BIV - NOM - BIS

Hobro

17.11.2013

5

Yan Roca Folch, Frankrig

CAGCIB

Hobro

16.11.2013

5

Britta Busse, Tyskland

CAGCIB

Aalborg, World Show

26.10.2013

5

Stephe Bruin, Holland

EX2

Schönberg, Tyskland

22.09.2013

7

Mira Fonsen

CACIB - BIV - NOM

Schönberg, Tyskland

21.09.2013

7

J.Jyrkinen

EX2

Nr. Åby

23.06.2013

7

Anne Veland, Norge

CACIB

Nr. Åby

22.06.2013

7

Dieter Filler, Schweiz

CACIB

Snejbjerg

24.03.2013

9

Lone Lund, Danmark

CAC

Snejbjerg

24.03.2013

9

Anne Veland, Norge

EX2

Fredericia

17.03.2013

9

Marta Ziemianska, Polen

CAC

Fredericia

16.03.2013

9

John Rudolph, Holland

CAC

Brædstrup

13.01.2013

11

Britta Busse, Tyskland

EX1

Brædstrup

12.01.2013

11

Pia Nyman, Finland

EX1 - BIS

Vissenbjerg

18.11.2012

11

Anette Sjödin, Sverige

EX1 - BIV - NOM

Vissenbjerg

17.11.2012

11

Dieter Filler, Schweiz

EX1 - BIV

Årslev

21.10.2012

12

Anne Køhn, Danmark

EX1 - BIV

Vamdrup

08.09.2012

12

Annette Kampf, Danmark

EX1 - BIV

 

 

 

 

 

Sted

Dato

Klasse

Dommer

Resultat

 

 

 

 

 

Grevesmühlen, Tyskland

4.10.2015

5

Isabelle Maillard-Chiavuzzo, Schweiz

CAGCIB

Grevesmühlen, Tyskland

3.10.2015

7

Laura Burani, Italien

CACIB

Glinde, Tyskland

16.12.2012

7

Stephane Henry, Frankrig

EX2

Glinde, Tyskland

15.12.2012

7

Eric Reijers, CZ

EX2

Vissenbjerg

18.11.2012

7

Annette Engvall, Sverige

CACIB

Vissenbjerg

17.11.2012

7

Bette Lind, Danmark

CACIB

Årslev

21.10.2012

7

Fabrice Calmes, Frankrig

EX2

Vamdrup

08.09.2012

9

Francoise Dubois, Frankrig

CAC

Flensburg, Tyskland

19.08.2012

9

Hanne-Sofie Sneum, Danmark

CAC

Flensburg, Tyskland

18.08.2012

9

Lone Lund, Danmark

CAC

Fredericia

01.04.2012

11

Annette Kampf, Danmark

EX1 - NOM

Brædstup

14.01.2012

11

Sarah Johnson, England

EX1

Vorbasse

27.11.2011

12

Karl Preiss, Østrig

EX1 - BIV

Vorbasse

26.11.2011

12

Raymond Sætre, Norge

EX1

Flensburg, Tyskland

20.11.2011

12

Alexey Shchukin, Sverige

EX1

Flensburg, Tyskland

19.11.2011

12

Mira Fonsen

EX1

Kolding

23.10.2011

12

Marttti Peltonen, Sverige

EX1

 

 

 

 

 

IC Harmakhet's Miss Marple(Mica)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Middelfart

15.11.2015

5

Sirpa Lindelöf, Sverige

CAGCIB

Middelfart

14.11.2015

5

Martti Peltonen, Sverige

CAGCIB

Årslev

18.10.2015

5

Satu Hämäläinen, Finland

CAGCIB

Grevesmühlen, Tyskland

4.10.2015

5

Laura Burani

CAGCIB

Brejning

12.07.2015

5

Stephe Bruin, Holland

CAGCIB

Hedensted

21.03.2015

5

Pia Nyman, Finland

EX2

Sorø

08.02.2015

5

Kriistina Rautio, Finland

CAGCIB - NOM

Sorø

07.02.2015

5

Anne Veland, Norge

EX2

Poznan, Polen

09.11.2014

7

Sebastian Pruchniak, Polen

CACIB

Poznan, Polen

08.11.2014

7

Steven Jones, Norge

CACIB

Kolding

19.10.2014

7

Britta Busse, Tyskland

CACIB

Kolding

18.10.2014

9

Alexey Shchukin, Holland

CAC

Vrå

22.06.2014

9

Martti Peltonen, Sverige

CAC + NOM

Vrå

21.06.2014

9

Minna Krogh, Danmark

CAC

Hedensted

30.03.2014

11

Sebastian Pruchniak, Polen

EX1 - NOM

Hedensted

29.03.2014

11

Hana Klein Gasbarri, Italien

EX1 -BIV

Årslev

15.03.2014

11

Marina Winkel, Estland

EX1 - BIV

Hobro

16.11.2013

12

Britta Busse, Tyskland

EX1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIC DK SilverRoses Athene

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herning

04.07.2015

5

Bette Lind

CAGCIB

Vejle

20.06.2015

5

Zdenka Heiter,AT

CAGCIB

Groningen, Holland

06.04.2015

5

Charles Spijker

EX2

Groningen, Holland

05.04.2015

5

Marino Koot

CAGCIB

Hedensted

22.03.2015

5

Sebastian Pruchniak, PL

CAGCIB - BIV

Brædstrup

11.01.2015

5

Lee Selassa, Holland

EX2

Moers, Tyskland

14.12.2014

5

Laura Buraani, Italien

CAGCIB

Moers, Tyskland

13.12.2014

5

Fabrice Calmes

CAGCIB

Kolding

19.10.2014

7

Olga Kamissarova, Estland

CACIB

Kolding

18.10.2014

7

Charles Spijker, Holland

CACIB

Lübeck, Tyskland

21.06.2014

7

Karl Preiss,

CACIB

Lübeck, Tyskland

20.06.2014

9

Anne Veland, Norge

CAC

Vorbasse

07.09.2014

9

Martti Peltonen, Sverige

CAC

Vorbasse

06.09.2014

9

Marc Crastucci, Frankrig

CAC

Hedensted

30.03.2014

11

Steven Jones, Norge

EX1 - NOM

Hedensted

29.03.2014

11

Pia Nyman, Finland

EX1

Årslev

15.03.2014

11

Aase Nissen, Danmark

EX1

Brædstrup

12.01.2014

12

Bette Lind, Danmark

EX1-BIV

Brædstrup

11.01.2014

12

Linda Sviksa, Letland

EX1-BIV

Hobro

17.11.2013

12

Yan Roca Folch, Frankrig

EX1

 

 

 

 

 

IC SilverRoses Bonita

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hedensted

10.04.2016

5

Katia Pocci, Italien

CAGCIB, NOM

Aarhus

10.01.2016

5

Ulrike Wahl, Danmark

CAGCIB

Aahus

09.01.2016

5

Zdenka Heiter, Østrig

CAGCIB + BIV

Ribe

06.09.2015

5

Hanne Sofie Sneum, Danmark

CAGCIB

Ribe

05.09.2015

5

Aase Nissen, Danmark

CAGCIB

Årslev

18.10.2015

5

Satu Hämäläinen, Finland

CAGCIB

Brejning

12.07.2015

5

Stephe Bruin, Holland

CAGCIB

Herning

04.07.2015

7

Bette Lind

CACIB

Vejle

20.06.2015

7

Charles Spijker + Dorthe Kaae

CACIB

Groningen, Holland

06.04.2015

7

Charles Spijker

CACIB

Groningen, Holland

05.04.2015

9

Marino Koot

CAC

Hedensted

22.03.2015

9

Donatella Mastrangelo, Italien

CAC

Hedensted

21.03.2015

9

Bjarne Wikström, Finland

CAC

Brædstrup

10.01.2015

11

Britta Busse, Tyskland

EX1

 

 

 

 

 

F*Far Away Frozen Lands Lundy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kolding

23.10.2016

5

Stephe Bruin, Holland

CAGCIB

Kolding

22.10.2016

7

Gerado Fraga y Gu<man, Spanien

CACIB

Dorf Mecklenburg, Tyskland

14.09.2016

7

Anne Paloluoma, Italien

CACIB

Dorf Mecklenburg, Tyskland

13.09.2016

7

Magdalena Kudra

EX2

Vamdrup

04.09.2016

7

Britta Busse, Tyskland

CACIB

Vamdrup

03.09.2016

9

Martti Peltonen, Sverige

CAC

Middelfart

19.06.2016

9

Marie Westerlund

CAC

Middelfart

18.06.2016

9

Christiano Federico Sandon, Italien

CAC

Hedensted

10.04.2016

11

Katia Pocci, Italien

EX1+NOM

Hedensted

09.04.2016

11

Stephane Henry, Frankrig

EX1

Grindsted

20.03.2016

11

Martti Peltonen, Sverige

EX1+BIV

Århus

10.01.2016

12

Ulrike wahl, Danmark

EX1

Århus

09.01.2016

12

Zdenka Heiter, AT

EX1

 

 

 

 

 

Dorf Mecklenburg

19.09.2016

4

Anne Palolouma

CAPS + NOM

Dorf Mecklenburg

18.09.2016

4

Robert Lubrano

CAPS+NOM

Middelfart

19.06.2016

4

Martti Peltonen, Sverige

EX2

Middelfart

18.06.2016

4

Marie Westerlund, Sverige

EX2

Hedensted

09.04.2016

4

Pia Nyman, Finland

CAPS+BIV+NOM+BIS+BOB3

Middelfart

15.11.2015

4

Christiano Federico Sandon, Italien

CAPS + NOM

Middelfart

14.11.2015

4

Minna Krogh, Danmark

CAPS

Ribe

06.09.2015

6

Aase Nissen, Danmark

CAGPIB

Ribe

05.09.2015

6

Zvezdan Memedov, Sverige

CAGPIB

Vissenbjerg

16.11.2014

6

Annette Sjödin, Sverige

CAGPIB

Lübeck, Tyskland

14.09.2015

6

Dieter Filler,

EX2

Lübeck, Tyskland

13.09.2014

6

Karl Preis

EX2

Vorbasse

07.09.2014

6

Fabrice Calmès, Frankrig

CAGPIB

Vorbasse

06.09.2014

6

Martti Peltonen, Sverige

CAGPIB + BIV

Vrå

22.06.2014

6

Minna Krogh, Danmark

CAGPIB

Vrå

21.06.2014

6

Lee Selassa, Holland

CAGPIB

Rendsburg, Tyskland

15.12.2013

6

Daria Lukasik, Polen

CAGPIB

Rendsburg, Tyskland

14.12.2013

8

G.Laskowska-Malaga, Polen

CAPIB

Aalborg

26.10.2013

8

Raymond Allesandro Saetre, Norge

CAPIB

Vamdrup

01.09.2013

8

Lee Selassa, Holland

CAPIB - NOM

Vamdrup

31.08.2013

10

Aase Nissen, Danmark

CAP - BIV -NOM

Nørre Aaby

23.06.2013

10

Dieter Filler, Schweiz

CAP

Nørre Aaby

22.06.2013

10

Fabrice Calmes, Frankrig

CAP -BIV - NOM - BOX

Fredericia

17.03.2013

11

Steven Jones, Norge

EX1

Fredericia

16.03.2013

11

Ulrike Wahl, Danmark

EX2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chrisycat's Dizzy

Sted

Dato

Klasse

Dommer

Resultat

Grenå

10.04.2010

12

Alexander Platz, Tyskland

EX2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC DK Librian's Mjølner, DVM

IC DK Chrisycat's Honey

 

GIP Nemador's Bugatti

Copyright © All Rights Reserved DK SilverRose